Ligen, Ergebnisse & Stammspieler

Stammspieler

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (5) WB.

Männer

Gültig ab 12.05.2022

SV Rheinhausen
Streiche = Sebastian Neber,
Setze = Frank Gerste

Streiche = Michael  Gerriets
Setze    = Daniel Thelen

Gültig ab 11.04.2022

Wassersportverein Schermbeck
Streiche = Lars Niesen
Setze = Christoph Becker

Streiche = Martin Felsner
Setze = Julius Gerecke

Streiche = Malte Kleinsteinberg
Setze = Thomas Wittwer

Gültig ab 08.04.2022

DJK Poseidon Duisburg
streiche = Christian Koke
setze = Alexander Plotz

Gültig ab 02.03.2022

SV Bayer Uerdingen II
Streiche = Bujas Tomislav
Setze = Pape Gerrit

Gültig ab 26.02.2022

SV Krefeld 72
Streiche = Daniel Koryukin
Setze = Danilo Machidenko

Gültig ab 18.01.2022

WSG Vest
Streiche = Kevin Leismann
Setze = Steffen Mohr


Stammspielermeldung gem. § 308 (4) WB.

>> Gültigkeit ab dem  14.01.2022 <<

Stammspielermeldung gem. § 308 (4) WB

1. Bundesliga-Männer

SV Bayer Uerdingen
Gergely Antal, Dustin Bauch, Ben Boffen, Kristof Hulman, Istvan Kereszetes, Nick Möller, Ben Reibel, Sven Roessing, Gilbert Schimanski

SV Krefeld 72
Daniel Koryukin, Leonhard Vogel, Bastian Schmellenkamp, Paul Huber, Janek Neuenhaus, Vuk Jelaca, Anton Lang, Tobias Kammermeier, Alexander Kijlstra

Düsseldorfer SC
Nikitas  Paraskevopoulos, Jonas Lindner, Carlo Pavljak, Jost van Kaathoven, Stamatios Giannakis, Dirk van Kaathoven, AlexandrYerunov, Alexander Scholz, Michael Petrov

ASC Duisburg
Stefan Popovic, Dennis Eidner, Lukas Küppers, Phillip Dolff, Mark Gansen, Lazar Kilibarda, Jan Bakulo, Nils Illinger, Djordje Tanaskovic

SGW Pos. Köln / Rhen. Köln
Finn Niklas Burgsmüller, Louis Winkels, George-Ioan Tarnovetchi, Aly Mohammed Elaassar, Florian Schmitz, Christian Winkelmolen, Jakob Otten, Rene Engemann, Jonathan Ruetz

SV Duisburg 98
Christopher Hans, Frederic Schüring, Dzenis Smajic, Niklas Becker, Max Schöpp, Manuel Grohs, Florian Gromann, Efstratios Manolakis, Ulf Ranta

 

Bundesliga Frauen

Bayer Uerdingen
Victoria Chamorro, Aylin Fry, Sophia Eggert, Helena Kammermeier, Julia Eggert, Nele Baumbach, Carolin Vollmer

Blau-Weiß Bochum
Felicitas Guse, Katrin Dierolf, Alina Liska, Vivian Hohenstein, Stephanie Motte, Marleen Zimmermann, Ariane Hagenkötter,

 

2. Bundesliga Frauen

Blau-Weiß Bochum
Emma Seitz, Maria Jacobi, Laura Kochannek, Isabel Hause, Antonia Merkel, Josefine Wolff, Kim Büchter

 

2. Wasserballliga West

SV Bayer Uerdingen II
Paul Bongartz, Aleks Drobina, Patrick Freisem, Simon Freisem, Tomislav Bujas, Lucca Janzen, Karl Mancini, Luczak Bartek, Robert Glüder

SGW SC Solingen / W´fr. Wuppertal
Uwe Körschgen, Christian Offermann, Jure Stojanovic, Martin Phal, Corvin Stiebing, Lars Hebbecker, Matz Kunz, Bejamin vom Bauer, Jannis Quell

SV Lünen
Noah Koschmieder, Jens Borgschulze, Jan Klaus Kellmann, Tobias Grochla, Pascal Muhlberg, Jannik Grochla, Tobias Stähler, Daniel Mennes, Arne Borgschulze

SV BW Bochum
Milos Urosevic, Lavro Roncevic, Tim Bongartz, Raul Diakon, Till Rohe, Jonas Kewald, Alexander Bayer, Marlo Guth, Udo Greine

SV Duisburg 98 II
Michael Werner,  Bela Basso, Gabriel Dostlebe, Philipp Kalberg, Moritz Schmidt, Vincent Schmalor, Marius Neuens, Fabian Gromann, Erich Wedekind

Aachener SV 06
Youssef Abdalla, Abdallah Elsherbiny, Anis Ghodhbane, Daniel Glusko, Iliev Svetoslav, Mohamed Khalifa, Mathias Redies, Sebastian Vollmer, Lukas Winand

Stolberger SV
Ben Lenertz, Sebastian Braun, Kilian Kozerke, Martin Seimann, Stefan Bergs, Tim Klos, Mark Braun, Stefan Sanft, Christian Schmitz

RE Hamm
Felix Bartels, Justus Theismann, Henning Kohle, Sören Kohle, Stephan Kersting, Ben Hauschild, Philip Terhorst, Vitor Pavicic Capucho, Marc Brinner

 

Oberliga

SGW SC Solingen / W´fr. Wuppertal II
Timo Besse, Leon Stark, Finn Quell, Tim Beckmann, Tobias Beckmann, Lukas Fürth, Michail Porgebinski

Düsseldorfer SC II
Bernd Heinen, Yonatan Rudnik, Goncalo Carmo, Maximilian Schleicher, Lennart Daniels, Ayman Andich, Bendix Biermann

SGW Pos. Köln / Rhen. Köln II
Peter Bröcker, Jonas Dexheimer, Mohammad Fathi Rad, Philip Stachelhaus, Simon Stöcker, Tom Winkels, Lennart Schwark

SGW Iserlohn
Dominik Krake, Art ur Knaub, Alexander Jeger, Paul Adelt, Jan-Ole Christophery, Sebastian Treeck, Holger Tobi

SV Rheinhausen
Nikoai Loogen, Sebastian Neber, Peer Oberhof, Alexander Voutta, Jan Frenzen, Eduard Koschuchovski, Michael Gerriets

SGW Essen
Maximilian Wittig, Tim Groß, Steffen König, Tobias Schmidt, Thomas Hobert, Timm Schlepper, Sebastian Ebel

WSG Oberhausen
Dominic Ruhnow, Maximilian Berger, Roland Wloka, Till Schmalt, Stephan Lösken, Jan Klingenhagen, Niklas Jablonski

SV BW Bochum II
Marc Koriath, Jan Hiltrup, Mats Hildebrand, Mika van Anholt, Maximilian Stüwe, Sirke Dorn, Mats Lerner

SV Schermbeck
Ralf Gerecke, Stefan Feuerherdt, Stefan Gerecke, Carsten Schledorn, Martin Felsner, Malte Kleinsteinberg, Lars Niesen

Aqua Köln
Tonio Ballin, Sönke Hingst, Jörg Mauthe, Daniel Paez, Marko Petrovic, Henry Salk, Sascha Vaegs

 

Verbandsliga

Aachener SV 06 II
Marvin Jansen, Florian König, Roland Krüger, Erik Lipinski, Felix Noormann, Till Pfeifer, Tim Robertz

SGW Essen II
Dominik Baur, Paul Schäfer, Robert Turovskyy, Björn Köller, Alexander Meyring, Jonas Feldhoff , Lukas Weigand

Poseidon Duisburg
Thomas Hertes, Alexander Kluge, Kai Dornbusch, Andreas Jürgens, Lars Stanke, Christian Koke, Nils Elsenpeter

WSG Vest
Benjamin Siegl, Fabian Jäger, Daniel Gohrke, Torsten Trieba, Kevin Leismann, Andreas Cmok, Bastian Sondermeier

 

SV NRW Jugend U14

SGW Solingen/Wuppertal
Jonas Andert, Jaroslav Busch, Erik Henning, Alessandro Ströker, Julian Pantke, Sofia Dimanshteyn, Jonah Nakaten

 

Bezirke

WSG Oberhausen II
Tauwel Henrik, Frederik Santuario, Pascal Ortsack, Felix Spielmann, Maximilian Hohn, Phillip Hümbs, Mathias Rompf

SGW SC Solingen / W´fr. Wuppertal III
Dominik Millard, Cem Liman, Boris Hennig, Mark Hennig, Thomas Wichtrup, Bernd Pantke, Stefan Egbers

WSG Vest II
Melvin Mrkulic, Steffen Mohr Luca  Grans, Erik Prüfer, Philipp Hensel, Matthias Freitag, Noel Andris Knillmann

Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub 1898 e.V. III
Christian Baier, Michail Batyunya, Vadim Shvab, Sebastian Siegemund, Paul van Doorne, Ernest Vaysberg, Ronnie Wolff

 

Dieter Rohbeck
Fachwart Wasserball SV NRW